Features

Placing Commercial Advertisement on the Website

Promo through Social Media

Creating Website

100 Local/EMU Trains between BUD/Badlapur and CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

No. Name Type Zone From PF DepĀ ?? Avg To PF Arr Avg Duration Halts Dep Days Classes Qt Distance Speed
96102 S2/Karjat - Mumbai C... Mumb CR BUD 0 3:08 0 CSMT* 0 5:00 - 1h 52m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 36 km/hr
96302 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 3:45 1 CSMT* 0 5:25 - 1h 40m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 36 km/hr
96304 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 4:11 0 CSMT* 0 5:52 - 1h 41m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 36 km/hr
96104 S4/Karjat - Mumbai C... Mumb CR BUD 0 4:14 0 CSMT* 0 6:02 - 1h 48m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr
96306 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 4:50 5 CSMT* 0 6:32 - 1h 42m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96106 S6/Karjat - Mumbai C... Mumb CR BUD 0 5:05 0 CSMT* 0 6:52 - 1h 47m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr
96308 A8/Ambernath - Mumba... Mumb CR ABH* 0 5:18 0 CSMT* 0 7:00 - 1h 42m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
95102 S8/Karjat - Mumbai C... Mumb CR BUD 3 5:20 0 CSMT* 0 6:42 - 1h 22m 13 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 3 5:41 0 CSMT* 0 7:28 - 1h 47m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr
95004 KP2/Khopoli - Mumbai... Mumb CR BUD 3 5:53 2 CSMT* 0 7:15 - 1h 22m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
96310 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 6:10 0 CSMT* 0 7:52 - 1h 42m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 6:15 0 CSMT* 0 8:04 - 1h 49m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
95104 S10/Karjat - Mumbai ... Mumb CR BUD 0 6:26 6 CSMT* 0 7:46 - 1h 20m 13 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95106 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 6:26 40 CSMT* 0 7:45 - 1h 19m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 6:47 0 CSMT* 0 8:32 - 1h 45m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 39 km/hr
95202 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 6:59 - CSMT* 7 8:20 - 1h 21m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95108 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 7:06 27 CSMT* 0 8:25 - 1h 19m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
95002 Khopoli - Mumbai CST... Mumb CR BUD 3 7:15 0 CSMT* 0 8:36 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95302 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 7:17 0 CSMT* 0 8:32 - 1h 15m 9 MTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95110 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 7:34 32 CSMT* 0 8:53 - 1h 19m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
95304 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 7:36 0 CSMT* 0 8:50 - 1h 14m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 47 km/hr
95306 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 7:51 0 CSMT* 7 9:04 - 1h 13m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 48 km/hr
95112 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 7:52 - CSMT* 0 9:12 - 1h 20m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95308 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 8:10 - CSMT* 0 9:25 - 1h 15m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95204 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 8:11 0 CSMT* 0 9:32 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95114 Karjat - Mumbai Fast... Mumb CR BUD 3 8:27 - CSMT* 6 9:49 - 1h 22m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95310 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 8:27 - CSMT* 0 9:42 - 1h 15m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95312 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 8:45 - CSMT* 0 10:00 - 1h 15m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 8:53 - CSMT* 0 10:44 - 1h 51m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
95116 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 9:00 - CSMT* 6 10:20 - 1h 20m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95206 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 9:29 - CSMT* 6 10:54 - 1h 25m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 46 km/hr
95118 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 9:43 - CSMT* 7 11:04 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95314 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 9:44 - CSMT* 0 11:00 - 1h 16m 9 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95316 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 10:15 - CSMT* 6 11:29 - 1h 14m 9 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 47 km/hr
96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 10:27 12 CSMT* 0 12:15 - 1h 48m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr
96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 10:42 - CSMT* 0 12:31 - 1h 49m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
96312 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 10:58 - CSMT* 0 12:39 - 1h 41m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 36 km/hr
96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 10:58 - CSMT* 0 12:48 - 1h 50m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
96314 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 11:19 - CSMT* 0 13:05 - 1h 46m 22 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 34 km/hr
96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 11:21 - CSMT* 0 13:13 - 1h 52m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 36 km/hr
95318 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 11:35 - CSMT* 0 12:51 - 1h 16m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 11:43 - CSMT* 0 13:32 - 1h 49m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
95120 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 11:52 9 CSMT* 6 13:11 - 1h 19m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 12:01 - CSMT* 0 13:50 - 1h 49m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
96316 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 12:03 - CSMT* 0 13:46 - 1h 43m 22 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96318 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 12:19 - CSMT* 0 14:00 - 1h 41m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 36 km/hr
96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 12:22 +8:02 CSMT* 0 14:12 - 1h 50m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
95122 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 12:34 - CSMT* 0 13:54 - 1h 20m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
96320 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 12:51 - CSMT* 0 14:33 - 1h 42m 22 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
95208 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 13:22 - CSMT* 7 14:42 - 1h 20m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95124 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 13:33 1 CSMT* 0 14:53 - 1h 20m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
96322 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 13:35 - CSMT* 0 15:17 - 1h 42m 22 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96324 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 14:00 - CSMT* 0 15:47 - 1h 47m 22 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 34 km/hr
95210 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 14:11 +4:44 CSMT* 0 15:32 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
96326 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 14:24 - CSMT* 0 16:05 - 1h 41m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 36 km/hr
95126 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 14:30 5 CSMT* 0 15:52 15 1h 22m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95320 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 14:45 - CSMT* 0 16:05 - 1h 20m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 43 km/hr
95006 Khopoli - Mumbai CST... Mumb CR BUD 3 14:49 - CSMT* 0 16:10 - 1h 21m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95322 Ambernath - Dadar Se... Mumb CR ABH* 0 15:08 - DR* 0 16:07 - 0h 59m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 49 km 50 km/hr
95212 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 15:23 +4:12 CSMT* 0 16:46 - 1h 23m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 47 km/hr
95324 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 15:39 - CSMT* 6 16:54 - 1h 15m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95214 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 15:42 - CSMT* 0 17:04 - 1h 22m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95128 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 16:00 3 CSMT* 0 17:21 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95216 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 16:21 - CSMT* 0 17:41 - 1h 20m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95326 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 16:24 - CSMT* 0 17:37 - 1h 13m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 48 km/hr
95130 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 3 16:44 - CSMT* 6 18:03 - 1h 19m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
95328 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 2 16:45 - CSMT* 7 18:00 - 1h 15m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95218 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 17:04 - CSMT* 0 18:26 - 1h 22m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95008 Khopoli - Mumbai CST... Mumb CR BUD 0 17:27 - CSMT* 0 18:48 - 1h 21m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95330 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 17:28 - CSMT* 0 18:44 - 1h 16m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95220 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 17:31 - CSMT* 0 18:52 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95332 Ambernath - Dadar Fa... Mumb CR ABH* 0 17:50 - DR* 0 18:54 - 1h 4m 7 SMTWTFS II FC 49 km 46 km/hr
95132 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 17:53 - CSMT* 0 19:11 - 1h 18m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
95334 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 18:06 - CSMT* 0 19:21 - 1h 15m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95222 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 18:15 - CSMT* 0 19:37 - 1h 22m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95336 Ambernath - Dadar Fa... Mumb CR ABH* 0 18:35 - DR* 0 19:35 - 1h 0m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 49 km 49 km/hr
95224 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 18:55 - CSMT* 0 20:17 - 1h 22m 9 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95010 Khopoli - Mumbai CST... Mumb CR BUD 0 19:01 - CSMT* 0 20:22 - 1h 21m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 49 km/hr
95338 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 19:13 - CSMT* 0 20:31 - 1h 18m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 45 km/hr
95134 95134 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 19:15 - CSMT* 0 20:45 - 1h 30m 12 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 44 km/hr
95226 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 19:35 - CSMT* 0 20:58 - 1h 23m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 47 km/hr
96328 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 19:38 - CSMT* 0 21:22 - 1h 44m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
95228 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 20:03 - CSMT* 0 21:29 - 1h 26m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 46 km/hr
95340 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 20:05 - CSMT* 0 21:26 - 1h 21m 8 MTWTFS II FC 58 km 43 km/hr
95136 95136 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 20:18 - CSMT* 0 21:40 - 1h 22m 10 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
96330 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 20:29 - CSMT* 0 22:11 - 1h 42m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
95230 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 20:46 - CSMT* 0 22:09 - 1h 23m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 47 km/hr
95342 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 20:50 - CSMT* 0 22:06 - 1h 16m 9 SMTWTFS II FC 58 km 46 km/hr
95232 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 21:00 - CSMT* 0 22:22 - 1h 22m 8 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
95138 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 21:13 - CSMT* 0 22:35 - 1h 22m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 48 km/hr
96332 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 21:15 - CSMT* 0 22:58 - 1h 43m 27 MTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96334 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 21:33 - CSMT* 0 23:16 - 1h 43m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 2 21:37 21 CSMT* 0 23:27 - 1h 50m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
95140 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 21:48 - CSMT* 0 23:06 - 1h 18m 11 SMTWTFS II FC 66 km 50 km/hr
96230 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 21:58 42 CSMT* 0 23:48 - 1h 50m 23 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 37 km/hr
96336 Ambernath - Mumbai C... Mumb CR ABH* 0 22:01 - CSMT* 0 23:43 - 1h 42m 27 SMTWTFS II FC 60 km 35 km/hr
96114 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 22:16 - CSMT* 0 0:04 - 1h 48m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr
96116 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... Mumb CR BUD 0 22:40 - CSMT* 0 0:25 - 1h 45m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 39 km/hr
96018 Khopoli - Mumbai CST... Mumb CR BUD 0 23:14 - CSMT* 0 0:59 - 1h 45m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 39 km/hr
96236 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... Mumb CR BUD* 0 23:50 - CSMT* 0 1:38 - 1h 48m 28 SMTWTFS II FC 68 km 38 km/hr

Latest ' Ads '